DC-Motor Type DC52.69

Options
EMC Filter
Leads
Connector
Special Shaft
Special Voltage
Ball Bearing
Encoder
Product data sheet
PDF Download Icon
Request product
DC-Motor Typ DC52.69

Technical Data

Model
8010F
8012F
5524F
5025F
Rated Voltage (V) (V)12.012.024.012.0
No Load Speed (min-1)1310010800110005050
No Load Current (A)2.32.00.951.2
Rated Speed (min-1)11100900097004000
Rated Current (A)11.913.16.34.8
Rated Torque (Ncm)8.811.311.08.4
Rated Power (W)10210711235
Efficiency (%)72687463
Stall Current (A)83804520
Stall Torque (Ncm)67.778.785.841.8
Ambient Temp.: - 10 to + 60 °C | Net Weight max. ­480 g

DC-Motor Type DC52.69 Technical drawing

You are interested in DC-Motor Type DC52.69

We will customize this product for you. Contact us directly to clarify your questions.
Stephan Hale, Geschäftsführer von PowerTronic
Stephan Hale
Chief executive

More products

DC-Motor
DC-Low ccost Typ-DC22-38
4 Models

DC 22.38

Performance : 1.1 W / 3.7 W / 2.5 W / 4.1 W
Diameter: 22 mm
PDF Download Icon
Download data sheet
Product details
Planetary Gearbox
DC-PL22C-DC22-31H
2 models

PL22C-DC22.38

Power: 3.41 W / 4.11 W
Diameter: 22 mm
PDF Download Icon
Download data sheet
Product details
Planetary Gearbox
DC-PL32-DC30.38
2 models

PL32-DC30.38

Power: 4.22 W / 3.97 W
Diameter: 30 mm
PDF Download Icon
Download data sheet
Product details
Planetary Gearbox
DC-PL30-DC30.47
2 models

PL30-DC30.47

Power: 7 W / 8.5 W
Diameter: 30 mm
PDF Download Icon
Download data sheet
Product details